|
Registrants For
2015 Summer's End Series
Brought to you by:
Rigworks
In Partnership with
Harbor Yacht Clubs North Sails Southwestern Yacht Club
August 19-September 16, 2015
18 people have registered for this event
|
Class 3
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
1. |
Paul Laikind - |
Laikind |
46462 |
Pegasus II |
Class 3 |
Beneteau / First 42s7 |
78 / - / - |
2. |
Drew Niedringhaus - |
SGYC |
77390 |
HOUN DAWG |
Class 3 |
New Orleans Marine / Serendipity 43 |
66 / - / - |
3. |
Jerry Twomey - |
CRA |
38747 |
Kodachrome |
Class 3 |
Beneteau / First 36.7 |
81 / - / - |
4. |
Drew Belk - |
CRA/SDYC |
60562 |
Precepts 2.4 |
Class 3 |
Melgas / Melgas 24 |
75 / - / - |
5. |
David & Robin Basham - |
PLYC |
97306 |
Shaka |
Class 3 |
W.D. Schock / Schock 35 |
69 / - / - |
6. |
Ray Pope - |
CRA |
87819 |
Waterworks |
Class 3 |
Soverel / Soverel 33 |
84 / - / - |
7. |
David Nolan - |
CRA |
502 |
JIM |
Class 3 |
J Boats / J 105 OD |
84 / - / - |
8. |
Robert Carlson - |
CRA |
36764 |
Adeline |
Class 3 |
Beneteau / First 36.7 |
81 / - / - |
9. |
Joe Markee - |
SDYC |
34 |
Ohana |
Class 3 |
Swede / 55 |
65 / - / - |
10. |
Charles / Brenda Schmidt - |
CRA / Royal Malta YC |
45007 |
Vanquish |
Class 3 |
CDP / GS-45 |
75 / - / - |
11. |
Patrick Farrell - |
LTYC |
16 |
Scaramouche |
Class 3 |
J-Boats / J/105 |
84 / - / - |
12. |
Robert & Rose Madruga - |
CRA |
52760 |
Windsome |
Class 3 |
Beneteau / 473 |
81 / - / - |
13. |
Matt & Ann Anderson - |
SWYC |
56605 |
MOSH PIT |
Class 3 |
Columbia / 30SY |
69 / - / - |
14. |
Lindy Thomas - |
san Diego |
97670 |
Echo |
Class 3 |
Thomas marine / Thomas 35 |
75 / - / - |
15. |
Dennis Conner - |
SGYC |
97012 |
Menace XVII |
Class 3 |
Shock / S35 |
69 / - / - |
16. |
Dale Parshall - |
SWYC |
97524 |
Minx |
Class 3 |
Schock / 35 |
69 / - / - |
17. |
Steve Carter - |
CRA |
198 |
Geronimo |
Class 3 |
J-Boats / J/109 |
69 / - / - |
18. |
Stephane Richard - |
CRA |
42733 |
Maleficent |
Class 3 |
Beneteau / First 42s7 |
72 / - / - |
|
|
|